Limmoney.Xyz - Info limmoney.xyz

limmoney.xyz receives about 230 unique visitors and 644 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $161.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank limmoney.xyz is ranked number 902,595 in the world and 4.6E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Los Angeles, CA, 90064, United States and links to network IP address 162.255.119.89. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - limmoney.xyz

How popular is limmoney.xyz?

Daily Unique Visitors:
230
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,900
Daily Pageviews:
644 (2.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
902,595 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
4.6E-5% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Venezuela 12.4%14.8%13361
Yemen 8.2%17.2%4174
India 5.0%9.2%230660
South Africa 4.9%1.8%68702
Bangladesh 2.3%4.1%37162
Algeria 2.1%3.6%41394
Indonesia 2.1%1.5%174268
Sri Lanka 1.6%1.5%32653
Rwanda 1.6%0.6%4947
Cote d'Ivoire 1.2%0.4%17075

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
limmoney.xyz
100.00%100.00%2.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush limmoney.xyz
Domain:
  limmoney.xyz
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is limmoney.xyz?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much limmoney.xyz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$0.40
Monthly Revenue:
$12.00
Yearly Revenue:
$146.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Yemen 111$0.10
India 59$0.09
Venezuela 95$0.06
South Africa 12$0.05
Bangladesh 26$0.04
Algeria 23$0.02
Indonesia 10$0.01
Cote d'Ivoire 3$0.01
Sri Lanka 10$0.01
Rwanda 4$0.01

How much money do limmoney.xyz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1.64
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$19.98
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
45
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,350
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
16,431
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 17$0.03
Yemen 18$0.02
Indonesia 6$0.01
Venezuela 3$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
South Africa 0$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Cote d'Ivoire 0$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00
Rwanda 0$0.00

How much is limmoney.xyz worth?

Website Value:
$161.99

Where is limmoney.xyz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
162.255.119.89
ASN:
AS22612 
ISP:
Namecheap, Inc. 
Server Location:
Los Angeles
CA
90064
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.255.119.89

How fast does limmoney.xyz load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Main Page renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Registration and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Your earnings…nt of your PC. and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
within 1 hour. and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
To get answers…ked questions, and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Feedback of our users. and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
TOP 50 ON EARN…FOR 14/11/2017 renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Earned on referrals and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
11 and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
ahmedmohamed and 149 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
4***.45$ and 49 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Paid out and 49 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
10 and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Register and earn renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
USER LOGIN and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Username and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Restore password and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
JOIN US NOW renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
LimMoney.xyz -…sing websites! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
(15/06/2017)Pa…up to 8 cents. and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
(17/08/2017)Th…cents per view and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Registration and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
- and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

(17/08/2017)Th…cents per view and 2 others have a line height of only 100% of the font size .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://wwwv.site/images/base200.gif (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/bt.png (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/join.png (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/lbar.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/lfoot.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/logos/limmoney.xyz.png (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/midbar.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/midbar2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/midfoot.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/orange-bar-join.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/orange-bar-top.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/r-arrow.gif (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/rbar.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/rbar2-join.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/rbar2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/rfoot.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/images/self_parking.gif (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/scripts/jquery.js (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/scripts/md5.js (expiration not specified)
http://wwwv.site/scripts/scripts.js (expiration not specified)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="index.php">Main Page</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="userarea.php">User area</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="help.php">follow the link</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="username" type="text" name="username" class="inp170"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="password">Password</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="button" name="button" class="logsub"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="register.php">Registration</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="index.php">Home</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 80KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://wwwv.site/scripts/jquery.js could save 46.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://wwwv.site/ could save 29.4KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://wwwv.site/scripts/md5.js could save 3.5KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://wwwv.site/scripts/scripts.js could save ***1B (49% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 9.2KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://wwwv.site/ could save 9.2KiB (25% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (18% reduction).

Compressing http://wwwv.site/images/logos/limmoney.xyz.png could save 3.2KiB (18% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2KiB (36% reduction).

Minifying http://wwwv.site/scripts/md5.js could save 2KiB (36% reduction).
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

limmoney.xyz does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

limmoney.xyz does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to limmoney.xyz?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 00:55:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 863
Connection: close
X-Served-By: Namecheap URL Forward

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX eforward3.registrar-servers.com 1800
MX eforward4.registrar-servers.com 1800
MX eforward5.registrar-servers.com 1800
MX eforward1.registrar-servers.com 1800
MX eforward2.registrar-servers.com 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2017103001
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 162.255.119.89 1795
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

sitalkuchicollege.org
38 secs
broward.desire2learn.com
55 secs
facebook.com
1 min
sitadi.fr
1 min
desawer.com
2 mins
samagrikart.com
2 mins
sisupeixun.com
2 mins
itaro.co.za
2 mins
sitabellan.com
2 mins
disawar.net
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
limmoney.xyz widget